Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Roswell, Nm

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Roswell, Nm. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Roswell, Nm with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 12,3997,705
BustAfghanistan 12,7117,899
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 12,5077,772
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 12,1687,562
FarahAfghanistan 12,5827,819
GardizAfghanistan 12,5467,796
GhazniAfghanistan 12,5477,797
HeratAfghanistan 12,3817,694
JabulsarajAfghanistan 12,3787,692
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 12,4657,746
KabulAfghanistan 12,4427,732
KandaharAfghanistan 12,7397,916
KhostAfghanistan 12,5827,818
KunduzAfghanistan 12,2067,585
MaimanaAfghanistan 12,2377,604
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 12,1847,571
North SalangAfghanistan 12,3567,678
Qalai NawAfghanistan 12,3127,651
SheberghanAfghanistan 12,1707,562
TrinkotAfghanistan 12,6177,840
ZaranjAfghanistan 12,7247,907
ShkoderAlbania 9,8766,137
TiranaAlbania 9,9526,184
VloreAlbania 10,0046,216
AdrarAlgeria 9,5385,927
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 9,2185,728
AlgiersAlgeria 9,2185,728
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 9,5315,923
BatnaAlgeria 9,5025,904
BecharAlgeria 9,1435,682
BejaiaAlgeria 9,3475,808
Beni AbbesAlgeria 9,2365,739
BiskraAlgeria 9,5255,919
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 10,0616,252
ChlefAlgeria 9,1135,663
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 9,4865,895
DjanetAlgeria 10,5456,553
DjelfaAlgeria 9,3535,812
El GoleaAlgeria 9,6005,965
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 9,6916,022
GhardaiaAlgeria 9,5475,933
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 9,7726,072
In AmenasAlgeria 10,2876,392
In SalahAlgeria 9,7946,086
MilianaAlgeria 9,1725,700
OranAlgeria 9,0085,598
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 9,8676,132
SkikdaAlgeria 9,4645,881
TamanrassetAlgeria 10,3296,418
TebessaAlgeria 9,6525,998
TimimounAlgeria 9,4865,895
TindoufAlgeria 8,9045,533
TouggourtAlgeria 9,6706,009
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 8,7835,458
Port BlairAndaman Islands 14,6919,129
Les EscaldesAndorra 8,7215,419
HuamboAngola 13,5868,443
LuandaAngola 13,1198,152
LuenaAngola 13,9108,644
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 13,3898,320
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 11,3787,070
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 11,5437,173
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 11,5417,172
Base OrcadasAntarctica 11,7727,315
ByrdAntarctica 12,6347,851
DavisAntarctica 16,0909,998
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 11,3727,066
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 13,5898,445
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 8,9485,560
AzulArgentina 9,0645,633
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,1245,670
BarilocheArgentina 8,9565,565
Buenos AiresArgentina 8,9455,559
CeresArgentina 8,3325,177
ChamicalArgentina 8,1415,059
ChepesArgentina 8,2165,105
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 9,5505,934
ConcordiaArgentina 8,6845,397
CórdobaArgentina 8,3385,181
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,3475,187
CorrientesArgentina 8,3035,160
EsquelArgentina 9,1325,675
EzeizaArgentina 8,9635,570
FormosaArgentina 8,2285,113
General PicoArgentina 8,7675,448
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,7985,467
JuninArgentina 8,8095,474
La PlataArgentina 9,0125,600
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 7,4154,608
La RiojaArgentina 8,0214,985
LaboulayeArgentina 8,6425,370
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 9,8226,103
Las LomitasArgentina 7,9514,941
Malarg EArgentina 8,4715,264
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,0635,632
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,2895,772
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,5755,329
MendozaArgentina 8,2525,128
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,2515,127
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,6165,354
NeuquenArgentina 8,8675,510
Nueve De JulioArgentina 8,8925,526
OranArgentina 7,5864,714
ParanaArgentina 8,5855,335
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,5965,342
PehuajoArgentina 8,8765,516
PergaminoArgentina 8,7685,449
PigeArgentina 9,0105,599
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,3885,212
PosadasArgentina 8,4715,264
PresidenciaArgentina 8,1415,059
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,1975,094
Punta IndioArgentina 9,0815,643
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,4715,264
ReconquistaArgentina 8,3995,219
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,5035,284
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,0496,245
RivadaviaArgentina 7,7624,824
RosarioArgentina 8,6705,387
SaltaArgentina 7,6734,768
San AntonioArgentina 9,1765,702
San LuisArgentina 8,4105,226
San RafaelArgentina 8,4365,242
Santa RosaArgentina 8,8215,482
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 8,0074,976
SarmientoArgentina 9,4685,883
TrelewArgentina 9,3965,839
TucumanArgentina 7,8724,891
UshuaiaArgentina 10,3906,456
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,3485,188
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 8,2375,118
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,5025,283
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 11,2456,988
GeorgetownAscension Island 10,5016,525
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 14,3098,892
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,13710,028
Alice SpringsAustralia 14,2848,876
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,3988,947
AmberleyAustralia 12,7567,927
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 13,4668,368
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 12,7077,896
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,0729,366
CairnsAustralia 12,8347,975
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 13,4058,330
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,21010,073
CedunaAustralia 14,6399,097
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 13,2748,249
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 13,5208,401
Cobar MoAustralia 13,5388,413
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 12,9088,021
Coffs HarbourAustralia 12,8497,985
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 14,8809,246
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,9498,668
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,9608,675
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,80610,443
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 13,3308,284
East SaleAustralia 13,6858,504
Esperance (po)Australia 15,7529,788
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,7519,788
EssendonAustralia 13,8588,611
ForrestAustralia 15,0999,383
Gabo IslandAustralia 13,4358,348
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,26610,108
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 14,8579,233
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,5869,064
Hobart (airport)Australia 13,8128,583
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 13,8288,593
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 13,1868,194
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,7079,760
Launceston WsoAustralia 13,7968,573
LavertonAustralia 13,8748,621
LearmonthAustralia 16,0469,971
LongreachAustralia 13,3118,271
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 13,3108,271
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 12,3987,704
Low HeadAustralia 13,8148,584
Mackay MoAustralia 12,7417,917
Macquarie IslandAustralia 13,3598,302
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,4769,617
MeekatharraAustralia 15,8299,837
Melbourne (airport)Australia 13,8618,613
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 13,8548,609
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 13,9748,683
Mount GambierAustralia 14,2058,827
Mount IsaAustralia 13,6158,460
Norfolk IslandAustralia 11,5197,158
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 13,3098,270
Nowra RanAustralia 13,2788,251
NuriootpaAustralia 14,2508,855
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,9249,895
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,3108,892
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,24210,093
Port HedlandAustralia 15,5349,653
RichmondAustralia 13,2008,202
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 12,7437,919
Sydney (airport)Australia 13,1818,191
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 13,1758,187
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,0548,733
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 14,0548,733
Thursday Island MoAustralia 12,8057,957
TibooburraAustralia 13,7918,570
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 12,8687,996
WaggaAustralia 13,5478,418
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,81810,451
WilliamtownAustralia 13,0748,124
Willis Island M.O.Australia 12,4117,712
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,6709,738
WoomeraAustralia 14,3268,902
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,3918,943
GrazAustria 9,2635,756
InnsbruckAustria 9,0125,600
KlagenfurtAustria 9,2265,733
LinzAustria 9,1005,655
SalzburgAustria 9,0665,634
ViennaAustria 9,2165,727
Zell Am SeeAustria 9,0915,649
AgdamAzerbaijan 11,3487,052
AstaraAzerbaijan 11,5787,195
GancaAzerbaijan 11,2646,999
GoycayAzerbaijan 11,3157,031
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 11,2626,998
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 7,5244,676
LerwickUk 7,5244,675
QabalaAzerbaijan 11,2847,012
QubaAzerbaijan 11,2667,001
SakiAzerbaijan 11,2376,983
SalyanAzerbaijan 11,4647,124
SamaxiAzerbaijan 11,3457,050
XacmazAzerbaijan 11,2737,005
XankandiAzerbaijan 11,3487,052
YardmiliAzerbaijan 11,5107,153
YevlaxAzerbaijan 11,2987,021
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 11,1746,944
Horta, FaialAzores 6,6634,140
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 6,9354,310
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 6,4243,992
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 2,7741,724
MuharraqBahrain 12,8918,011
ChittagongBangladesh 13,5888,444
DhakaBangladesh 13,4898,382
CharnocksBarbados 5,0743,153
BrestBelarus 9,2685,759
GomelBelarus 9,5535,936
GrodnoBelarus 9,1605,692
MinskBelarus 9,2845,769
MogilevBelarus 9,3805,829
VitebskBelarus 9,2705,760
BrusselsBelgium 8,3685,200
D’UccleBelgium 8,3685,200
OstendeBelgium 8,2585,132
Belize CityBelize 2,3881,484
BeninBenin 11,1676,939
BohiconBenin 11,0866,889
CotonouBenin 11,1676,939
KandiBenin 10,9036,775
NatitingouBenin 10,8206,724
ParakouBenin 10,9936,831
SaveBenin 11,0656,876
BermudaBermuda 3,7022,300
La PazBolivia 6,7504,195
Santa CruzBolivia 7,1774,460
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 9,6736,011
FrancistownBotswana 15,1329,403
MaunBotswana 14,6919,129
TshaneBotswana 14,7439,161
AimoresBrazil 8,9275,547
AlagoinhasBrazil 8,6235,359
AltamiraBrazil 6,8234,240
Alto TapajosBrazil 6,7094,169
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 8,9365,553
ApodiBrazil 8,2365,118
AracajuBrazil 8,6585,380
AracuaiBrazil 8,6575,379
AragarcasBrazil 7,7904,841
AraxaBrazil 8,4765,267
Arco VerdeBrazil 8,4855,273
BageBrazil 8,9245,546
BambuiBrazil 8,5815,333
BarbacenaBrazil 8,8455,497
BarbalhaBrazil 8,2175,106
BarcelosBrazil 5,7853,595
BarraBrazil 8,1505,064
Barra Do CordaBrazil 7,5754,707
BarreirasBrazil 8,0755,018
BelémBrazil 7,0164,360
Belo HorizonteBrazil 8,7345,428
BelterraBrazil 6,5534,072
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 7,9284,927
Bom JesusBrazil 8,9415,556
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 8,2865,149
BrasiliaBrazil 8,1105,040
BrevesBrazil 6,8594,262
C. ItapemirimBrazil 9,0235,607
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 9,1075,659
CabroboBrazil 8,2965,155
CaceresBrazil 7,4034,600
CaetiteBrazil 8,4085,225
Campina GrandeBrazil 8,5105,288
Campo GrandeBrazil 7,9834,961
Campo MouraoBrazil 8,4355,241
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 8,8195,480
Campos SalesBrazil 8,1015,034
CanavieirasBrazil 8,8265,485
CaparaoBrazil 8,9395,555
CapinopolisBrazil 8,2095,101
CaratingaBrazil 8,8645,508
CaravelasBrazil 8,9475,560
CarinhanhaBrazil 8,3105,164
CarolinaBrazil 7,5204,673
Castro, ParanáBrazil 8,6595,381
CataguasesBrazil 8,9385,554
CatalaoBrazil 8,2925,153
CatanduvaBrazil 8,4455,248
CaxiasBrazil 7,6974,783
Caxias Do SulBrazil 8,9305,550
Ceara MirimBrazil 8,4475,249
Cel. PachecoBrazil 8,9085,536
ChapecoBrazil 8,6695,387
Cidade VeraBrazil 7,1744,458
CipoBrazil 8,5435,309
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 7,4374,621
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,7075,410
CordeiroBrazil 9,0115,600
CorrentinaBrazil 8,1905,089
CorumbaBrazil 7,6694,766
CoximBrazil 7,8134,855
CrateusBrazil 7,9514,941
CuiabaBrazil 7,4744,645
CuritibaBrazil 8,7615,444
DiamantinaBrazil 8,6365,366
DiamantinoBrazil 7,3564,571
DouradosBrazil 8,1175,044
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 8,9675,572
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 8,9575,566
EspinosaBrazil 8,4585,256
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 8,6005,344
FloraniaBrazil 8,3545,191
FlorestaBrazil 8,3685,200
FlorianoBrazil 7,8574,883
FlorianopolisBrazil 8,9815,581
FormosaBrazil 8,1385,057
FortalezaBrazil 8,0394,996
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 8,4085,225
FrancaBrazil 8,5135,290
GaranhunsBrazil 8,5665,323
GoianiaBrazil 8,0765,019
GoiasBrazil 7,9504,940
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,8125,476
GrajauBrazil 7,4964,658
GuairaBrazil 8,3085,163
GuaramirangaBrazil 8,0384,995
GuaratingaBrazil 8,8525,501
IbiriteBrazil 8,7315,426
IguatuBrazil 8,1525,066
IlheusBrazil 8,7555,441
ImperatrizBrazil 7,3884,591
IndaialBrazil 8,8825,519
IpameriBrazil 8,2405,120
IraiBrazil 8,6335,365
IreceBrazil 8,2745,142
ItaberabaBrazil 8,4835,271
ItacoatiaraBrazil 6,3073,920
ItaitubaBrazil 6,5914,096
ItamarandibaBrazil 8,6665,385
ItaperunaBrazil 8,9875,585
ItapevaBrazil 8,6725,389
ItirucuBrazil 8,5815,332
ItuacuBrazil 8,5005,282
IvinhemaBrazil 8,1845,086
JacarezinhoBrazil 8,5315,301
JacobinaBrazil 8,3845,210
JaguaruanaBrazil 8,1815,084
Joao PessoaBrazil 8,5925,339
Joao PinheiroBrazil 8,3935,216
Juiz De ForaBrazil 8,9165,540
LavrasBrazil 8,7505,437
LencoisBrazil 8,4045,223
LinharesBrazil 9,0005,593
LondrinaBrazil 8,4635,259
MacapaBrazil 6,6894,157
MacauBrazil 8,3045,160
MaceioBrazil 8,6905,400
MachadoBrazil 8,7135,414
ManausBrazil 6,1823,841
MarabaBrazil 7,2354,496
MaringaBrazil 8,4125,227
Monte AlegreBrazil 6,5784,088
Monte AzulBrazil 8,4725,265
Monte SantoBrazil 8,4315,239
MonteiroBrazil 8,4515,251
Montes ClarosBrazil 8,5015,283
Morada NovaBrazil 8,1475,062
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 8,3235,172
Nova FriburgoBrazil 9,0175,603
ObidosBrazil 6,4534,010
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 8,5885,337
ParacatuBrazil 8,3025,159
ParanaBrazil 7,8744,893
ParanaguaBrazil 8,8215,482
ParanaibaBrazil 8,1695,076
ParintinsBrazil 6,4073,981
ParnaibaBrazil 7,7124,792
Passo FundoBrazil 8,7765,454
Patos De MinasBrazil 8,4345,241
PaulistanaBrazil 8,1145,042
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 8,4535,253
Pedra AzulBrazil 8,6585,380
PeixeBrazil 7,7814,835
PetrolinaBrazil 8,2575,131
PicosBrazil 8,0104,978
PiraiBrazil 8,9385,554
PirenopolisBrazil 8,0354,993
PompeuBrazil 8,5985,343
Ponta PoraBrazil 8,0815,022
Porto De MozBrazil 6,7144,172
Porto UniaoBrazil 8,7015,407
Porto VelhoBrazil 6,3483,945
Porto-AlegreBrazil 8,9995,592
Porto-NacionalBrazil 7,6774,770
PosseBrazil 8,1085,038
QuixeramobimBrazil 8,0735,017
RecifeBrazil 8,6515,376
RemansoBrazil 8,1375,056
Rio BrancoBrazil 6,1843,843
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 9,0155,602
Rio NegroBrazil 8,7785,455
Rio VerdeBrazil 8,0475,001
SalvadorBrazil 8,6775,392
Santa MariaBrazil 8,8125,476
SantaremBrazil 6,5574,075
SantosBrazil 8,8575,504
Sao CarlosBrazil 8,5935,340
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 7,0954,409
Sao GoncaloBrazil 8,2735,141
Sao JoaquimBrazil 8,9455,558
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 8,6195,356
Sao LourencoBrazil 8,8145,477
Sao LuisBrazil 7,4534,632
Sao MateusBrazil 8,9685,573
São PauloBrazil 8,8015,469
Sao SimaoBrazil 8,5775,330
Sena MadureiraBrazil 6,0533,762
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 8,3585,194
SerrinhaBrazil 8,5435,309
Sete LagoasBrazil 8,6755,391
SobralBrazil 7,8804,897
SoureBrazil 6,9574,323
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 8,0324,991
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 9,1545,688
SurubimBrazil 8,5665,323
TaguatingaBrazil 7,9764,957
TarauacaBrazil 5,8303,623
TauaBrazil 8,0304,990
TefeBrazil 5,8403,629
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 8,7725,451
TeresinaBrazil 7,7584,821
TiriosBrazil 6,1143,799
TorresBrazil 9,0425,619
TracuateuaBrazil 7,1234,427
Tres LagoasBrazil 8,2185,107
TriunfoBrazil 8,3555,192
TucuruiBrazil 7,0704,393
TuriacuBrazil 7,3014,537
UaupesBrazil 5,3743,340
UbatubaBrazil 8,9125,538
UberabaBrazil 8,4155,229
VassourasBrazil 8,9395,555
VicosaBrazil 8,8795,517
VitoriaBrazil 9,0455,621
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 8,6155,354
Ze DocaBrazil 7,4284,616
BurgasBulgaria 10,2726,383
LomBulgaria 9,9406,177
PlevenBulgaria 10,0476,243
PlovdivBulgaria 10,1606,313
SadovoBulgaria 10,1716,320
SandanskiBulgaria 10,1306,295
SofiaBulgaria 10,0456,242
VarnaBulgaria 10,2356,360
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 10,4316,482
BurundiBurundi 14,1868,815
Phnom PenhCambodia 14,1368,784
SiemreapCambodia 14,0168,710
BatouriCameroon 12,3537,677
DoualaCameroon 11,9787,443
GarouaCameroon 11,9297,413
MamfeCameroon 11,8237,347
MarouaCameroon 11,9237,409
NgaoundereCameroon 12,0847,509
NkoundjaCameroon 11,9577,430
YaoundeCameroon 12,1477,548
YokoCameroon 12,1057,522
Abbotsford, BcCanada 2,2871,421
Agassiz, BcCanada 2,2731,412
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,3382,696
Alert Bay, BcCanada 4,3642,712
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,7053,545
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 2,2811,417
Atikokan, OnCanada 2,0251,259
Bagotville, QcCanada 3,2422,015
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 2,2691,410
Baker Lake, NtCanada 3,4952,172
Banff, AbCanada 2,1811,355
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 2,6111,623
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 4,4062,738
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 2,0101,249
Bissett, MbCanada 2,0981,304
Blue River, BcCanada 2,4061,495
Bonavista, NfCanada 2,7031,680
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 3,0471,893
Brandon, MbCanada 1,8851,171
Broadview, SkCanada 1,9051,184
Broughton Island, NtCanada 4,6112,865
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 2,7291,696
Burgeo, NfCanada 4,8463,011
Burns Lake, BcCanada 2,8821,791
Byron Bay, NtCanada 3,9522,456
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 2,1251,321
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 3,9822,474
Campbell River, BcCanada 2,5131,561
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 4,6452,887
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 4,5722,841
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 3,9742,469
Cape Parry, NtCanada 4,2812,660
Cape Scott, BcCanada 2,7471,707
Cape St James, BcCanada 2,9671,844
Cartwright, NfCanada 4,3412,697
Castlegar, BcCanada 2,0821,294
Chapais, QcCanada 3,0431,891
Charlo, NbCanada 3,5652,215
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 3,7682,342
Charlottetown, PeCanada 3,7692,342
Chatham Point, BcCanada 2,5491,584
Chatham, NbCanada 3,6062,241
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 3,4752,159
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 3,0361,887
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 3,8872,415
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,9331,823
Clinton Point, NtCanada 4,1582,584
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,6692,901
Cold Lake, AbCanada 2,3911,486
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 2,5621,592
Comox, BcCanada 2,4761,538
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 3,6002,237
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 3,7292,317
Coronation, AbCanada 2,1601,342
Cranbrook, BcCanada 2,0371,266
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 4,2362,633
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 2,0131,251
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 2,7721,722
Dease Lake, BcCanada 3,3762,098
Deer Lake, NfCanada 4,2352,631
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 4,4532,767
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 3,1631,965
Dryden, OnCanada 2,0771,291
Earlton, OnCanada 2,6121,623
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 2,3391,453
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 2,3721,474
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 2,3641,469
Edson, AbCanada 2,4441,519
Egg Island, BcCanada 2,7441,705
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 3,1061,930
Estevan, SkCanada 1,7751,103
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 2,9661,843
Eureka, NtCanada 5,2573,267
Flin Flon, MbCanada 2,3961,489
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 2,8741,786
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 2,6461,644
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 3,1401,951
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 2,0381,267
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,3812,101
Fort Smith, NtCanada 3,0211,877
Fort St John, BcCanada 2,8371,763
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 2,9191,814
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 3,4942,171
Fredericton, NbCanada 3,5032,177
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,1892,603
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 4,4372,757
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 2,6721,661
Gladman Point, NtCanada 2,3461,458
Golden, BcCanada 2,2411,392
Goose, NfCanada 4,1132,556
Gore Bay, OnCanada 2,3321,449
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 2,6761,663
Greenwood, NsCanada 3,6132,245
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 3,8802,411
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 3,8692,404
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,7142,308
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 3,7212,312
Hamilton, OnCanada 2,4001,492
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,1152,557
Harrow, OnCanada 2,1291,323
Hay River, NtCanada 3,1681,969
Hope, BcCanada 2,2691,410
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,4582,770
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 3,4202,125
Inuvik, NtCanada 4,3022,673
Iqaluit, NtCanada 4,1892,603
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 5,0583,143
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 2,2841,419
Kamloops, BcCanada 2,3281,447
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 2,5541,587
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 2,5511,585
Kelowna, BcCanada 2,2171,377
Kenora, OnCanada 2,0151,252
Kingston, OnCanada 2,6911,672
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,5902,852
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 3,8982,422
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 3,8502,393
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 2,9321,822
La Ronge, SkCanada 2,4301,510
La Tuque, QcCanada 2,3191,441
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 3,9532,456
Langara, BcCanada 3,2252,004
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 2,4931,549
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 1,9461,209
London, OnCanada 2,3021,430
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 4,3652,712
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 2,6331,636
Lytton, BcCanada 2,3421,455
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 4,0732,531
Maniwaki, QcCanada 2,8111,747
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 1,8261,135
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,0032,487
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 2,8611,778
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 1,9271,198
Merry Island, BcCanada 2,4031,493
Moncton, NbCanada 3,6472,267
Mont Joli, QcCanada 3,4472,142
Montreal, QuebecCanada 2,9731,847
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 2,9461,831
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 1,8961,178
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 2,7821,729
Morden, MbCanada 1,8451,146
Muskoka, OnCanada 2,5181,565
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,1442,575
Nanaimo, BcCanada 2,3831,481
Natashquan, QcCanada 3,9402,448
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 3,4562,147
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,8582,398
North Battleford, SkCanada 2,1851,358
North Bay, OnCanada 2,5721,598
Ottawa (airport)Canada 2,7991,739
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 2,7991,739
Peace River, AbCanada 2,7351,700
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 4,0182,497
Penticton, BcCanada 2,1841,357
Petawawa, OnCanada 2,7021,679
Peterborough, OnCanada 2,5581,589
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 2,3261,446
Port Alberni, BcCanada 2,4491,522
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 4,0862,539
Port Hardy, BcCanada 2,6801,665
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 1,9161,191
Prince Albert, SkCanada 2,2171,377
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 2,6981,677
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 3,0911,921
Princeton, BcCanada 2,0051,246
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 4,6352,880
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 3,1631,966
Quesnel, BcCanada 2,6181,627
Red Deer, AbCanada 2,2301,386
Red Lake, OnCanada 2,1591,342
Regina (cda), SkCanada 1,9071,185
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 1,9051,184
Resolute, NtCanada 4,6352,880
Revelstoke, BcCanada 2,2551,401
Roberval, QcCanada 3,1611,964
Sable Island, NsCanada 3,9922,481
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 1,8571,154
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 3,5422,201
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 3,0941,923
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 4,2082,615
Sarnia, OnCanada 3,6052,240
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 2,1051,308
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 2,2391,392
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 3,7742,345
Scott, SkCanada 2,1471,334
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 3,6342,258
Shearwater, NsCanada 3,7192,311
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 3,1001,927
Shingle Point, YtCanada 4,4582,770
Simcoe, OnCanada 2,0771,291
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 2,1371,328
Slave Lake, AbCanada 2,5721,598
Smithers, BcCanada 2,9721,847
Stephenville, NfCanada 4,1422,574
Summerside, PeCanada 3,7182,310
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 1,9061,184
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 1,9071,185
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,0032,488
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 4,0862,539
Terrace, BcCanada 3,0111,871
Teslin, YtCanada 3,6222,251
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 2,3141,438
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 3,0201,877
Thompson, MbCanada 2,5551,588
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 2,1001,305
Timmins, OnCanada 2,5641,593
Tofino, BcCanada 2,4811,542
Toronto, OntarioCanada 2,4581,527
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 2,4421,517
Trenton, OnCanada 2,6171,626
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 2,5591,590
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 3,9402,448
Uranium City, SkCanada 2,9351,824
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 2,7661,719
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 2,3441,457
Vegreville, AbCanada 2,3251,445
Vermilion, AbCanada 2,2851,420
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 2,3171,440
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 2,3161,439
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 3,6902,293
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 2,3771,477
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,4672,154
Whitehorse, YtCanada 3,7602,336
Wiarton, OnCanada 2,3771,477
Windsor, OnCanada 2,1341,326
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 1,9431,207
Wynyard, SkCanada 2,0541,276
Yarmouth, NsCanada 3,5052,178
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,3172,061
Yorkton, SkCanada 2,0051,246
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 8,2785,144
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 8,1765,080
SalCape Verde 8,2315,115
BanguiCentral African Republic 12,7167,902
BiraoCentral African Republic 12,6337,850
AbecheChad 12,2077,586
FayaChad 11,7597,307
MoundouChad 12,2117,588
N’DjamenaChad 11,8687,375
AntofagastaChile 7,2714,518
AricaChile 6,7944,222
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,4065,845
ChicoChile 9,4735,886
ChillanChile 8,4715,264
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 8,4495,250
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 7,6564,757
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,3265,795
Curico-General FreireChile 8,3465,187
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 7,0094,356
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 6,7474,193
Isla Diego RamirezChile 10,5396,549
La Serena-La FloridaChile 7,8554,881
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 8,8295,487
ParronChile 8,3035,160
Puerto AysenChile 9,3205,792
Puerto MonttChile 8,9115,537
Punta ArenasChile 10,1356,298
QuinteroChile 8,1515,065
SantiagoChile 8,2275,112
SewellChile 8,2975,156
Temuco-MaquehueChile 8,6635,383
ValdiviaChile 8,7435,433
Valdivia-PichoyChile 8,7725,451
VallenarChile 7,8124,854
ValparaisoChile 8,1605,071
AltaiChina 10,9176,784
BeijingChina 10,8556,745
ChangchunChina 10,0586,250
ChangduChina 12,4957,765
ChangshaChina 12,1187,531
ChengduChina 12,2937,639
ChongqingChina 12,3047,646
DuianChina 11,9277,411
ErlianChina 10,6906,643
GanzhouChina 12,2217,594
GuangzhouChina 12,5517,799
HaikouChina 13,0338,099
HailarChina 9,8486,120
HamiChina 11,3547,056
HetanChina 12,1707,562
JiuquanChina 11,5527,179
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 11,9317,414
KashiChina 11,9247,410
KunmingChina 12,9208,029
LanzhouChina 11,7527,303
Lhasa, TibetChina 12,8227,968
NanchangChina 11,9197,407
NanjingChina 11,4517,116
NanningChina 12,8938,012
PingbianChina 11,8067,336
QingdaoChina 11,0036,837
QiqiharChina 9,8256,105
RuoqiangChina 11,8667,374
ShanghaiChina 11,3697,065
ShantouChina 12,3477,672
ShenyangChina 10,3366,423
TaiyuanChina 11,2446,987
TaoyuanChina 11,9217,408
TengchongChina 13,0788,127
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 11,3567,057
Xi’AnChina 11,7277,287
XichangChina 12,6467,858
YanjiChina 9,9206,165
YichangChina 11,9647,435
YinchuanChina 11,4277,101
YiningChina 11,4057,087
ZhengzhouChina 11,4697,127
ZhijiangChina 12,3557,678
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,5742,843
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,5442,824
AraucaColombia 4,5392,820
BarranquillaColombia 3,9242,438
Benito SalasColombia 4,5392,820
BogotáColombia 4,4722,779
Camilo DazaColombia 4,3312,692
El CaranoColombia 4,2092,616
Las GaviotasColombia 4,7252,936
MatecanaColombia 4,3492,702
PeralesColombia 4,4232,749
Pto.CarrenoColombia 4,8653,023
Rafael NunezColombia 3,9012,424
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 3,2652,029
Simon BolivarColombia 3,9482,453
VanguardiaColombia 4,5562,831
Vasquez CoboColombia 5,5303,436
YariguiesColombia 4,3072,676
MoroniComoros 15,9549,914
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 3,3242,066
LimonCosta Rica 3,4012,114
PuntarenasCosta Rica 3,2842,041
San JoseCosta Rica 3,3352,072
CrikvenicaCroatia 9,3595,816
DubrovnikCroatia 9,7506,059
SibenikCroatia 9,5385,927
SplitCroatia 9,5875,957
ZagrebCroatia 9,3835,830
CamagueyCuba 2,9311,821
CasablancaCuba 2,4411,517
HavanaCuba 2,4471,521
WillemstadCuraçao 4,3022,673
FamagustaCyprus 11,2647,000
LarnacaCyprus 11,2707,003
LimassolCyprus 11,2576,995
NicosiaCyprus 11,2286,977
BrnoCzech Republic 9,1645,695
ChebCzech Republic 8,8675,510
MosnovCzech Republic 9,1965,715
PragueCzech Republic 8,9645,571
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,3888,319
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,2418,228
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,0408,103
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,5919,067
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,9648,677
CopenhagenDenmark 8,4705,263
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 8,6225,358
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 8,2845,147
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 8,2275,113
MarstalDenmark 8,4305,238
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 8,5085,287
OdenseDenmark 8,3895,213
RandersDenmark 8,2965,155
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 8,6065,348
StudsgårdDenmark 8,2665,136
TønderDenmark 8,3415,183
TylstrupDenmark 8,2415,121
TystofteDenmark 8,4425,246
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 8,2825,147
VestervigDenmark 8,1915,090
DjiboutiDjibouti 13,9668,679
Melville HallDominica 4,7592,957
AltamiraDominican Republic 3,6592,274
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 3,8102,368
AzuaDominican Republic 3,7312,319
BaniDominican Republic 3,7872,353
BarahonaDominican Republic 3,7232,313
BayaguanaDominican Republic 3,8202,374
CabreraDominican Republic 3,7462,328
ConstanzDominican Republic 3,7162,309
CotuiDominican Republic 3,7582,335
DajabonDominican Republic 3,5862,228
DuvergeDominican Republic 3,6752,284
El CercadoDominican Republic 3,6542,271
El SeyboDominican Republic 3,8752,408
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 3,7122,307
Hato MayorDominican Republic 3,8542,395
HigueyDominican Republic 3,9122,431
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 3,6392,262
ImbertDominican Republic 3,6732,283
JarabacoaDominican Republic 3,7082,304
JimaniDominican Republic 3,6492,267
La RomanaDominican Republic 3,8972,422
La VegaDominican Republic 3,7162,309
Las AmericasDominican Republic 3,8362,384
LuperonDominican Republic 3,6362,260
MichesDominican Republic 3,8582,398
MocaDominican Republic 3,7042,302
MoncionDominican Republic 3,6452,265
Monte CristiDominican Republic 3,5742,221
Monte PlataDominican Republic 3,8022,363
NaguaDominican Republic 3,7662,340
NeybaDominican Republic 3,6802,287
PedernalesDominican Republic 3,6782,285
PimentelDominican Republic 3,7532,332
PoloDominican Republic 3,7152,309
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 3,6802,287
RestauracionDominican Republic 3,6362,259
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 3,7292,318
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 3,7282,317
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 3,8702,405
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 3,8252,377
SalcedoDominican Republic 3,7152,309
SamanaDominican Republic 3,8222,375
San CristobalDominican Republic 3,8072,366
San J. MatasDominican Republic 3,6742,283
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 3,7562,334
San JuanDominican Republic 3,6782,285
San R. YumaDominican Republic 3,9252,439
SanchezDominican Republic 3,7962,359
SantiagoDominican Republic 3,6842,289
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 3,6242,252
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 3,8162,372
TamayoDominican Republic 3,7022,300
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 3,7772,347
Villa RivaDominican Republic 3,7712,344
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 3,6022,238
YamasaDominican Republic 3,7842,352
YasicaDominican Republic 3,6842,290
Rapa NuiEaster Island 6,7444,191
CanarEcuador 4,8072,987
GuayaquilEcuador 4,7152,930
IzobambaEcuador 4,6262,875
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,5392,821
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 4,9333,065
MilagroEcuador 4,7272,938
OtavaloEcuador 4,5882,851
PichilingueEcuador 4,6392,883
PortoviejoEcuador 4,5752,843
PuyoEcuador 4,7692,963
QuitoEcuador 4,6112,866
RumipambaEcuador 4,6842,911
San GabrielEcuador 4,5822,847
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 11,4007,084
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 11,6617,247
AswanEgypt 12,2107,587
AsyutEgypt 11,8287,350
BahariyaEgypt 11,5867,200
Beni SuefEgypt 11,6537,241
CairoEgypt 11,5797,195
DabaaEgypt 11,3247,037
DakhlaEgypt 11,8357,355
El ArishEgypt 11,6297,226
El TorEgypt 11,8787,381
FarafraEgypt 11,6397,233
HelwanEgypt 11,5987,207
HurguadaEgypt 11,9777,443
IsmailiaEgypt 11,5847,198
KhargaEgypt 11,9377,418
KosseirEgypt 12,1017,520
LuxorEgypt 12,0517,489
Mersa MatruhEgypt 11,2266,976
MinyaEgypt 11,7197,282
Port-SaidEgypt 11,5227,160
Ras ElnakbEgypt 11,8167,343
Ras NsranyEgypt 11,9417,420
Ras-SedrEgypt 11,7017,271
SalloumEgypt 11,0846,887
Siwa OasisEgypt 11,2997,021
SohagEgypt 11,9117,402
St. KatrineEgypt 11,8587,369
TahrirEgypt 11,4907,140
TantaEgypt 11,4957,143
AcajutlaEl Salvador 2,6501,647
IlopangoEl Salvador 2,6801,665
Los AndesEl Salvador 2,6321,635
San SalvadorEl Salvador 2,6731,661
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 11,9097,400
AsmaraEritrea 13,3658,305
AssabEritrea 13,7998,575
MassawaEritrea 13,3688,307
TallinEstonia 8,6995,405
TartuEstonia 8,8645,508
VilsandiEstonia 8,6745,390
Addis AbabaEthiopia 13,9228,651
GonderEthiopia 13,5188,400
NegeleEthiopia 14,2938,882
StanleyFalkland Islands 10,4886,518
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 7,1634,451
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 7,1154,421
Laucala BayFiji 9,9606,189
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 10,0216,227
NandiFiji 10,0216,227
Ono-I-LauFiji 9,8846,142
HelsinkiFinland 8,6355,366
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 8,6355,366
JoensuuFinland 8,5925,339
JokioinenFinland 8,5415,307
JyvskylFinland 8,4865,273
KajaaniFinland 8,3925,215
KuopioFinland 8,5105,288
KuusamoFinland 8,2915,152
LappeenrantaFinland 8,6865,398
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 8,4605,257
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 8,4195,232
OuluFinland 8,2655,136
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 8,1005,033
TampereFinland 8,4975,280
TurkuFinland 8,5195,294
VaasaFinland 8,2985,156
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 9,2385,741
BiarritzFrance 8,4555,254
BordeauxFrance 8,4295,238
BrestFrance 7,9774,957
CaenFrance 8,1825,085
ChateaurouxFrance 8,4605,257
DijonFrance 8,6415,370
GourdonFrance 8,5705,325
GrenobleFrance 8,8215,481
Le MansFrance 8,2985,156
LilleFrance 8,3115,164
LyonFrance 8,7345,427
MarseilleFrance 8,9045,533
MontpellierFrance 8,8135,477
NancyFrance 8,6155,353
NantesFrance 8,2305,114
NiceFrance 9,0175,603
ParisFrance 8,3755,204
PerpignanFrance 8,7975,466
StrasbourgFrance 8,7075,411
ToulonFrance 8,9725,575
ToulouseFrance 8,6415,370
CayenneFrench Guiana 6,2433,880
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 6,1793,840
RochambeauFrench Guiana 6,2443,880
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 6,3563,950
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 6,0533,761
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 6,0253,744
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 7,4624,637
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 7,4604,636
HaoFrench Polynesia 6,8974,286
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 7,0554,384
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 6,8294,244
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 7,8954,906
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 19,48012,105
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 18,17911,297
BitamGabon 12,2617,619
CocobeachGabon 12,1647,559
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 12,6937,888
LambarnGabon 12,3337,664
LastourvilleGabon 12,5647,808
LibrevilleGabon 12,1847,571
MakokouGabon 12,4857,759
MayumbaGabon 12,5447,795
MitzicGabon 12,3527,676
MkamboGabon 12,5507,799
MoandaGabon 12,6617,867
MouilaGabon 12,4787,754
Port-GentilGabon 12,1987,580
TchibanGabon 12,5427,793
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,1122,555
BanjulGambia 9,0055,596
SukhumiGeorgia 10,8226,725
TbilisiGeorgia 11,1136,906
BerlinGermany 8,7405,431
BrockenGermany 8,6485,374
CologneGermany 8,5065,286
DresdenGermany 8,8625,507
ErfurtGermany 8,7245,421
EssenGermany 8,4775,267
FichtelbergGermany 8,8715,513
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 8,6585,380
GeisenheimGermany 8,6285,361
GorlitzGermany 8,9215,544
HamburgGermany 8,4885,274
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 8,4875,274
HannoverGermany 8,5525,314
HelgolandGermany 8,3415,183
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 8,9545,564
KarlsruheGermany 8,7205,419
KasselGermany 8,6205,357
KonstanzGermany 8,8585,504
LeipzigGermany 8,7715,450
LindenbergGermany 8,8015,469
MagdeburgGermany 8,6775,392
MunichGermany 8,9605,568
MünsterGermany 8,4755,266
NeustrelitzGermany 8,6655,384
NurembergGermany 8,8375,492
NurnbergGermany 8,8355,490
PotsdamGermany 8,7345,427
RostockGermany 8,5555,316
SchleswigGermany 8,4035,222
StuttgartGermany 8,7815,457
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 8,5705,325
ZugspitzeGermany 8,9805,580
AccraGhana 10,9856,826
KumasiGhana 10,7846,701
TamaleGhana 10,6766,634
GibraltarGibraltar 8,6195,356
AlexandroupolisGreece 10,3336,421
AthensGreece 10,4516,495
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 10,4766,510
ChiosGreece 10,5596,561
CorfuGreece 10,0986,275
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 10,0896,269
Heraklion, CreteGreece 10,7626,688
IoanninaGreece 10,1446,303
KalamataGreece 10,4306,481
KerkiraGreece 10,0986,275
Kythira IslandGreece 10,5546,559
LamiaGreece 10,3036,403
LarissaGreece 10,2426,364
LemnosGreece 10,3696,444
LimnosGreece 10,3766,448
MethoniGreece 10,4306,481
MilosGreece 10,6036,589
MitiliniGreece 10,5236,539
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 10,5186,536
NaxosGreece 10,6246,602
PatrasGreece 10,3166,410
RhodesGreece 10,8366,734
SamosGreece 10,6596,623
Skiros IslandGreece 10,4156,472
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 10,6876,641
ThessalonikiGreece 10,2006,338
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 10,4146,472
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 10,3066,404
AasiaatGreenland 5,0703,151
AmmassalikGreenland 5,6213,493
AputiteqGreenland 5,8703,648
DanmarkshavnGreenland 6,3113,922
FrederikshbGreenland 4,9733,090
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,9613,083
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 5,1583,205
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 6,2703,896
JakobshavnGreenland 5,1563,204
JulianehbGreenland 5,1343,190
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 5,0803,157
Kap TobinGreenland 6,2713,897
NanortalikGreenland 5,1693,212
NarsarsuaqGreenland 5,1753,216
NordGreenland 6,3153,924
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,9373,068
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 5,1403,194
Prins Christian SundGreenland 5,2813,282
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 5,0843,160
UpernavikGreenland 5,1673,211
UummannaqGreenland 5,1843,221
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 4,6962,918
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 4,6972,919
Guatemala CityGuatemala 2,5131,562
BokeGuinea 9,3175,790
ConakryGuinea 9,5105,909
FaranahGuinea 9,7446,055
KankanGuinea 9,8556,124
KindiaGuinea 9,5495,934
KissidougouGuinea 9,8436,116
LabeGuinea 9,5245,918
MacentaGuinea 9,9516,183
MamouGuinea 9,6025,967
NzerekoreGuinea 10,1106,283
SiguiriGuinea 9,8026,091
BissauGuinea-Bissau 9,1915,711
GeorgetownGuyana 5,6043,482
TimehriGuyana 5,6163,490
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 3,6032,239
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 5,1963,229
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 5,3813,344
Kahului, MauiHawaii 5,2643,271
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 5,4813,406
Midway IslandHawaii 6,8404,250
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 5,2703,275
CatacamasHonduras 2,7741,724
CholutecaHonduras 2,8351,761
La CeibaHonduras 2,6391,640
La MesaHonduras 2,5931,612
Puerto LempiraHonduras 2,8971,800
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 2,6001,616
TegucigalpaHonduras 2,7641,718
TelaHonduras 2,5991,615
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 12,5947,826
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 12,5957,827
BudapestHungary 9,4155,851
Budapest-LORINCHungary 9,4305,860
DebrecenHungary 9,5515,935
KeszthelyHungary 9,3805,829
MiskolcHungary 9,4575,877
PecsHungary 9,4935,899
SzegedHungary 9,5735,949
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 9,3075,783
AkureyriIceland 6,5114,046
DalatangiIceland 6,7244,178
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 6,6804,151
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 6,5594,076
RaufarhöfnIceland 6,5864,093
ReykhólarIceland 6,3303,934
ReykjavíkIceland 6,3673,957
StykkisholmurIceland 6,3113,922
VestmannaeyjarIceland 6,4614,015
AgraIndia 13,2868,256
AhmedabadIndia 13,7408,538
AkolaIndia 14,0088,705
AllahabadIndia 13,4498,357
AmritsarIndia 12,7957,951
BangaloreIndia 14,8669,238
Belgaum (Sambre)India 14,5499,041
BhubaneshwarIndia 13,9608,675
BikanerIndia 13,1958,200
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 14,8439,223
CherrapunjiIndia 13,2818,253
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 13,2818,253
DaltonganjIndia 13,5738,435
DarbhangaIndia 13,3118,272
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 12,9538,049
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 12,9488,046
DumkaIndia 13,4948,385
DwarkaIndia 13,7888,568
GoaIndia 14,5889,065
GuwahatiIndia 13,1948,199
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 14,3638,925
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 13,7868,567
JagdalpurIndia 14,1498,792
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 13,6598,488
KotaIndia 13,5168,399
KozhikodeIndia 15,0619,359
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,5127,775
LudhianaIndia 12,8808,004
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 14,8819,247
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 13,0228,092
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 14,2048,826
MusulipatnamIndia 14,4788,997
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 13,9548,671
New DelhiIndia 13,1328,160
PambanIndia 15,2639,485
PuneIndia 14,2498,854
SagarIndia 13,6518,483
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,5227,781
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 15,3669,549
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 15,3669,549
VeravalIndia 13,9648,677
VisakhapatnamIndia 14,2828,875
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 13,6488,481
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 14,4218,961
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,5939,690
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 14,4859,001
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 13,5648,429
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 12,9398,041
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 15,2449,473
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 12,8497,984
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,5769,679
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 14,8969,256
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 12,4727,750
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 14,8559,231
AbadanIran 12,3797,693
ArakIran 12,0597,493
BabolsarIran 11,8787,381
Bandar AbbasIran 12,9908,072
Bandar AnzaliIran 11,6987,269
Bandar LengehIran 13,0158,088
BirjandIran 12,4637,745
BushehrIran 12,6207,843
ChahbaharIran 13,3148,274
DezfulIran 12,1937,577
EsfahanIran 12,2857,634
IranshahrIran 13,1108,146
KermanIran 12,6867,883
KermanshahIran 11,9337,416
Khoram AbadIran 12,0697,500
MashhadIran 12,1077,523
OroomiehIran 11,5217,159
RamsarIran 11,7967,330
RashtIran 11,7197,282
SemnanIran 12,0197,469
ShahroudIran 11,9767,442
ShirazIran 12,6257,846
TabrizIran 11,5247,161
TeheranIran 11,9447,422
YazdIran 12,4337,726
ZahedanIran 12,8697,997
ZanjanIran 11,7457,298
BaghdadIraq 11,9287,412
BasraIraq 12,3417,669
BelmulletIreland 7,3384,560
Birr, OffalyIreland 7,5194,672
ClaremorrisIreland 7,4224,612
ClonesIreland 7,5044,663
Collooney, SligoIreland 7,4324,618
CorkIreland 7,5404,686
Cork (Ap)Ireland 7,5434,687
DublinIreland 7,5984,722
KilkennyIreland 7,5784,709
Malin HeadIreland 7,4404,623
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 7,6534,756
ShannonIreland 7,4754,645
ValentiaIreland 7,4294,617
EilatIsrael 11,8297,351
HaifaIsrael 11,5317,165
JerusalemIsrael 11,6307,227
Tel AvivIsrael 11,6017,209
AlbengaItaly 9,0475,622
AlgheroItaly 9,2965,777
AmendolaItaly 9,6966,025
AnconaItaly 9,4075,845
ArezzoItaly 9,3185,790
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 9,7906,083
BergamoItaly 9,0295,611
BolognaItaly 9,2065,721
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 9,0695,635
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 9,8576,125
BrindisiItaly 9,8986,151
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 9,4455,869
CameriItaly 8,9775,578
CampobassoItaly 9,6305,984
Cape BellavistaItaly 9,4395,865
Cape CarbonaraItaly 9,4855,894
Cape FrascaItaly 9,3705,822
Cape MeleItaly 9,0565,627
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 9,7856,081
Catania, SicilyItaly 9,9676,194
CerviaItaly 9,2885,772
CiampinoItaly 9,4845,894
Cimone MountainItaly 9,1955,714
Cisa PassItaly 9,1285,672
CivitavecchiaItaly 9,4215,855
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 9,1095,660
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 10,0316,234
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 9,9766,199
DecimomannuItaly 9,4315,861
DobbiacoItaly 9,1015,655
FalconaraItaly 9,3975,840
Florence, TuscanyItaly 9,2535,750
Foggia, PugliaItaly 9,6916,022
FonniItaly 9,3965,838
FrontoneItaly 9,3675,821
FrosinoneItaly 9,5415,929
GelaItaly 9,9436,179
GenoaItaly 9,0655,633
GhediItaly 9,0825,643
Gioia Del ColleItaly 9,8296,108
GrazzaniseItaly 9,6335,986
GrossetoItaly 9,3215,792
GrottaglieItaly 9,8766,137
GuardiavecchiaItaly 9,3275,796
GuidoniaItaly 9,4805,891
IstranaItaly 9,1715,699
Lampedusa IslandItaly 9,9556,186
LatinaItaly 9,5245,918
LatronicoItaly 9,8266,106
LecceItaly 9,9426,178
M. CalamitaItaly 9,2815,767
Marina Di GinosaItaly 9,8536,123
Messina, SicilyItaly 9,9426,178
MilanItaly 9,0195,605
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 8,9735,576
Mount ArgentarioItaly 9,3545,813
Naples, CampaniaItaly 9,6596,002
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 9,3575,814
PadovaItaly 9,1775,703
Paganella MountainItaly 9,0735,638
Palermo, SicilyItaly 9,8066,093
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 9,7876,082
PantelleriaItaly 9,8146,099
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,1285,672
PerdasdefoguItaly 9,4395,866
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 9,3855,832
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 9,5355,925
PiacenzaItaly 9,0855,645
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 9,2135,725
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 9,2735,762
Ponza IslandItaly 9,5745,949
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 9,7706,071
Pratica Di MareItaly 9,4875,895
PrizziItaly 9,8426,116
RadicofaniItaly 9,3545,813
Resia PassItaly 9,0015,593
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,3225,793
RivoltoItaly 9,2045,719
Rolle PassItaly 9,1075,659
RomeItaly 9,4695,884
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 9,4645,881
Ronchi LegionariItaly 9,2395,741
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 9,0415,618
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 9,6976,026
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,9886,207
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 9,1595,691
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 9,3085,784
Scuro MountainItaly 9,9086,157
SigonellaItaly 9,9636,191
Taranto, PugliaItaly 9,8716,134
TarvisioItaly 9,1955,714
TermoliItaly 9,6175,976
TorinoItaly 8,9545,564
Torino/ CaselleItaly 8,9375,554
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 9,7676,069
TrevicoItaly 9,7046,030
TrevisoItaly 9,1775,703
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 9,2675,758
Turin, PiedmontItaly 8,9485,560
UdineItaly 9,2085,722
Ustica IslandItaly 9,7526,060
VeniceItaly 9,1985,716
VeronaItaly 9,1195,667
VicenzaItaly 9,1475,684
Vigna Di ValleItaly 9,4415,867
ViterboItaly 9,4055,845